BSCSE Course Offerings Spring 2021

Publish Date : 10th January, 2021

 

BSCSE Course Offerings Spring 2021

Course Code Title Section  Credit Day Time Room
ACT 111/ACT 2111 Financial and Managerial Accounting A 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0308
ACT 111/ACT 2111 Financial and Managerial Accounting B 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0308
ACT 111/ACT 2111 Financial and Managerial Accounting C 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0308
CSE 1110 Introduction to Computer Systems (OLD) A 1 Sat 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSE 1111/CSI 121 Structured Programming Language A 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0308
CSE 1111/CSI 121 Structured Programming Language B 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0308
CSE 1111/CSI 121 Structured Programming Language C 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0309
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory A 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory B 1 W 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory C 1 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory D 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory E 1 T 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory F 1 Sat 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory G 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSE 1112/CSI 122 Structured Programming Language Laboratory H 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming A 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0308
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming B 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0322
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming C 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0309
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming D 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0323
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming E 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0324
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming F 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0308
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming G 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0309
CSE 1115/ CSI 211 Object Oriented Programming H 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0309
CSE 1116/ CSI 212 Object Oriented Programming Lab A 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 4
CSE 1116/ CSI 212 Object Oriented Programming Lab B 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 7
CSE 1116/ CSI 212 Object Oriented Programming Lab C 1 W 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 1116/ CSI 212 Object Oriented Programming Lab D 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 6
CSE 1116/ CSI 212 Object Oriented Programming Lab E 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 6
CSE 1116/ CSI 212 Object Oriented Programming Lab F 1 Sat 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 3
CSE 1116/ CSI 212 Object Oriented Programming Lab G 1 T 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 4
CSE 124 /EEE 2124 Electronics Lab A 1 W 8:30:AM – 11:00:AM Circuit Lab 3
CSE 124 /EEE 2124 Electronics Lab B 1 S 8:30:AM – 11:00:AM Circuit Lab 3
CSE 124 /EEE 2124 Electronics Lab C 1 W 11:00 AM –  1:30 PM Circuit Lab 1
CSE 1325/ CSE 225 Digital Logic Design A 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0310
CSE 1325/ CSE 225 Digital Logic Design B 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0310
CSE 1325/ CSE 225 Digital Logic Design C 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0310
CSE 1325/ CSE 225 Digital Logic Design D 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0309
CSE 1325/ CSE 225 Digital Logic Design E 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0601
CSE 1325/ CSE 225 Digital Logic Design F 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0322
CSE 1325/ CSE 225 Digital Logic Design G 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0601
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab A 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab B 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab C 1 Sat 11:00 AM – 1:30:PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab D 1 T 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab E 1 W 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab F 1 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab G 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 1326/ CSE 226 Digital Logic Design Lab H 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Digital Lab 1
CSE 2118 Advanced Object Oriented Programming Lab. (Mandatory core subject for 183 to onwards) A 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSE 2118 Advanced Object Oriented Programming Lab. (Mandatory core subject for 183 to onwards) B 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSE 2213/CSI 219 Discrete Mathematics A 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0322
CSE 2213/CSI 219 Discrete Mathematics B 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0310
CSE 2213/CSI 219 Discrete Mathematics C 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0309
CSE 2213/CSI 219 Discrete Mathematics D 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0310
CSE 2213/CSI 219 Discrete Mathematics E 3 Sat T 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0308
CSE 2213/CSI 219 Discrete Mathematics F 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0401
CSE 2215/ CSI 217 Data Structure and Algorithms I/ Data Structure A 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0323
CSE 2215/ CSI 217 Data Structure and Algorithms I/ Data Structure B 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0322
CSE 2215/ CSI 217 Data Structure and Algorithms I/ Data Structure C 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0310
CSE 2215/ CSI 217 Data Structure and Algorithms I/ Data Structure D 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0322
CSE 2216/ CSI 218 Data Structure and Algorithms I Laboratory/ Data Structure Lab A 1 W 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 6
CSE 2216/ CSI 218 Data Structure and Algorithms I Laboratory/ Data Structure Lab B 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 7
CSE 2216/ CSI 218 Data Structure and Algorithms I Laboratory/ Data Structure Lab C 1 Sat 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 4
CSE 2216/ CSI 218 Data Structure and Algorithms I Laboratory/ Data Structure Lab D 1 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 7
CSE 2216/ CSI 218 Data Structure and Algorithms I Laboratory/ Data Structure Lab E 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSE 2233/ CSI 233 Theory of Computation/Theory of Computing A 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0323
CSE 2233/ CSI 233 Theory of Computation/Theory of Computing B 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0322
CSE 2233/ CSI 233 Theory of Computation/Theory of Computing C 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0325
CSE 236 Assembly Programming Lab A 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 3
CSE 236 Assembly Programming Lab B 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 3
CSE 236 Assembly Programming Lab C 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 4
CSE 313/ CSE 3313 Computer Architecture A 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0401
CSE 313/ CSE 3313 Computer Architecture B 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0324
CSE 313/ CSE 3313 Computer Architecture C 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0309
CSE 315/ CSE 3715 Data Communication A 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0402
CSE 315/ CSE 3715 Data Communication B 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0325
CSE 323/CSE 3711 Computer Networks A 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0323
CSE 323/CSE 3711 Computer Networks B 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0403
CSE 323/CSE 3711 Computer Networks C 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0601
CSE 324 /CSE 3712 Computer Networks Lab A 1 T 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSE 324 /CSE 3712 Computer Networks Lab B 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 5
CSE 324 /CSE 3712 Computer Networks Lab C 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 324 /CSE 3712 Computer Networks Lab D 1 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 4000 A Final Year Design Project – I A 2 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 4000 A Final Year Design Project – I B 2 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 4000 A Final Year Design Project – I C 2 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 6
CSE 4000 A Final Year Design Project – I D 2 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 10
CSE 4000 B Final Year Design Project – I I E 2 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSE 425 /CSE 4325 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing/ Microprocessors and Microcontrollers A 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0323
CSE 425 /CSE 4325 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing/ Microprocessors and Microcontrollers B 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0323
CSE 425 /CSE 4325 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing/ Microprocessors and Microcontrollers C 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0324
CSE 426/ CSE 4326 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Lab/ Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Lab. A 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Circuit Lab 1
CSE 426/ CSE 4326 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Lab/ Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Lab. B 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Circuit Lab 3
CSE 426/ CSE 4326 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Lab/ Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Lab. C 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Circuit Lab 1
CSE 426/ CSE 4326 Microprocessor, Microcontroller and Interfacing Lab/ Microprocessors and Microcontrollers Lab. D 1 Sat 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Circuit Lab 1
CSE 429 Digital System Design A 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0324
CSE 429 Digital System Design B 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0308
CSE 429 Digital System Design C 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0401
CSE 430 Digital System Design Lab A 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Digital Lab 1
CSE 430 Digital System Design Lab B 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Digital Lab 1
CSE 430 Digital System Design Lab C 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Circuit Lab 2
CSE 430 Digital System Design Lab D 1 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Digital Lab 2
CSE 465 Web Programming A 3 Sat 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 7
CSE 465 Web Programming B 3 T 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 5
CSE 469 Project Management A 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0402
CSE 477 Network Security A 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0324
CSE 481 Mobile Application Development A 3 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 8
CSE 487 Cloud Computing A 3 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 6
CSE 489 Machine Learning A 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0403
CSE 493 Introduction to BioInformatics A 3 Sat T 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0309
CSI 124 Advanced Programming Lab A 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 9
CSI 221/ CSE 3521 Database Management Systems A 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0322
CSI 221/ CSE 3521 Database Management Systems B 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0309
CSI 221/ CSE 3521 Database Management Systems C 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0310
CSI 221/ CSE 3521 Database Management Systems D 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0310
CSI 222/ CSE 3522 Database Management Systems Lab A 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 6
CSI 222/ CSE 3522 Database Management Systems Lab B 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 9
CSI 222/ CSE 3522 Database Management Systems Lab C 1 Sat 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 5
CSI 222/ CSE 3522 Database Management Systems Lab D 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 7
CSI 227 / CSE 2217 Algorithms/ Data Structure and Algorithms II A 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0323
CSI 227 / CSE 2217 Algorithms/ Data Structure and Algorithms II B 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0324
CSI 227 / CSE 2217 Algorithms/ Data Structure and Algorithms II C 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0325
CSI 227 / CSE 2217 Algorithms/ Data Structure and Algorithms II D 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0323
CSI 228 /CSE 2218 Algorithms Lab./Data Structure and Algorithms II Laboratory A 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 8
CSI 228 /CSE 2218 Algorithms Lab./Data Structure and Algorithms II Laboratory B 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 7
CSI 228 /CSE 2218 Algorithms Lab./Data Structure and Algorithms II Laboratory C 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 6
CSI 228 /CSE 2218 Algorithms Lab./Data Structure and Algorithms II Laboratory D 1 Sat 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 4
CSI 229 Numerical Methods A 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0401
CSI 309/ CSE 4509 Operating Systems Concept A 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0404
CSI 309/ CSE 4509 Operating Systems Concept B 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0322
CSI 310/ CSE 4510 Operating Systems Concept Lab A 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 8
CSI 310/ CSE 4510 Operating Systems Concept Lab B 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 9
CSI 310/ CSE 4510 Operating Systems Concept Lab C 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 10
CSI 311 System Analysis and Design A 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0405
CSI 311 System Analysis and Design B 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0402
CSI 312 System Analysis and Design Lab A 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 7
CSI 312 System Analysis and Design Lab B 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 11
CSI 312 System Analysis and Design Lab C 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSI 321 Software Engineering A 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0325
CSI 321 Software Engineering B 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0404
CSI 322 Software Engineering Lab A 1 Sat 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 6
CSI 322 Software Engineering Lab B 1 Sat 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 6
CSI 322 Software Engineering Lab C 1 T 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 6
CSI 322 Software Engineering Lab D 1 Sat 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 7
CSI 341/ CSE 3811 Artificial Intelligence A 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0324
CSI 341/ CSE 3811 Artificial Intelligence B 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0405
CSI 341/ CSE 3811 Artificial Intelligence C 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0406
CSI 342/ CSE 3812 Artificial Intelligence Lab A 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 5
CSI 342/ CSE 3812 Artificial Intelligence Lab B 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 8
CSI 342/ CSE 3812 Artificial Intelligence Lab C 1 W 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSI 342/ CSE 3812 Artificial Intelligence Lab D 1 T 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 3
CSI 411 Compiler A 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0406
CSI 411 Compiler B 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0403
CSI 412 Compiler Lab A 1 W 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 8
CSI 412 Compiler Lab B 1 S 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 9
CSI 412 Compiler Lab C 1 T 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 8
CSI 415 Pattern Recognition A 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0325
CSI 415 Pattern Recognition B 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0404
CSI 416 Pattern Recognition Lab A 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 9
CSI 416 Pattern Recognition Lab B 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 9
CSI 416 Pattern Recognition Lab C 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 11
CSI 421 Computer Graphics A 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0405
CSI 421 Computer Graphics B 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0406
CSI 422 Computer Graphics Lab A 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 3
CSI 422 Computer Graphics Lab B 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 10
CSI 422 Computer Graphics Lab C 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Computer Lab 10
CSI 423 Simulation & Modeling A 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0325
CSI 423 Simulation & Modeling B 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0322
CSI 424 Simulation & Modeling Laboratory A 1 T 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 6
CSI 424 Simulation & Modeling Laboratory B 1 T 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM Computer Lab 5
CSI 424 Simulation & Modeling Laboratory C 1 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Computer Lab 8
ECO 213/ECO 4101 Economics A 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0401
ECO 213/ECO 4101 Economics B 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0308
EEE 2113/ CSE 113 Electrical Circuits A 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0325
EEE 2113/ CSE 113 Electrical Circuits B 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0324
EEE 2113/ CSE 113 Electrical Circuits C 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0407
EEE 2113/ CSE 113 Electrical Circuits D 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0402
EEE 2123/ CSE 123 Electronics A 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0401
EEE 2123/ CSE 123 Electronics B 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0325
EEE 2123/ CSE 123 Electronics C 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0408
ENG 1207 Intensive English II A 4.5 Sat T
S W
11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0328
ENG 1207 Intensive English II B 4.5 Sat T
S W
10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0328
ENG 1207 Intensive English II C 4.5 Sat T
S W
10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0329
IPE 401/IPE 3401 Industrial Management/Industrial and Operational Management A 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0403
IPE 401/IPE 3401 Industrial Management/Industrial and Operational Management B 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0323
MATH 1151/MATH 151 Fundamental Calculus/Differential and Integral Calculus A 3 S W 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0404
MATH 1151/MATH 151 Fundamental Calculus/Differential and Integral Calculus B 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0401
MATH 1151/MATH 151 Fundamental Calculus/Differential and Integral Calculus C 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0401
MATH 1151/MATH 151 Fundamental Calculus/Differential and Integral Calculus D 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0309
MATH 1151/MATH 151 Fundamental Calculus/Differential and Integral Calculus E 3 Sat T 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0310
MATH 1151/MATH 151 Fundamental Calculus/Differential and Integral Calculus F 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0310
MATH 1151/MATH 151 Fundamental Calculus/Differential and Integral Calculus G 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0402
MATH 187 Fourier and Laplace Trans. and   Complex Variables A 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0407
MATH 187 Fourier and Laplace Trans. and   Complex Variables B 3 Sat T 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0322
MATH 201/MATH 2201 Coordinate Geometry and Vector Analysis A 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0324
MATH 201/MATH 2201 Coordinate Geometry and Vector Analysis B 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0408
MATH 201/MATH 2201 Coordinate Geometry and Vector Analysis C 3 Sat T 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0322
MATH 201/MATH 2201 Coordinate Geometry and Vector Analysis D 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0402
MATH 201/MATH 2201 Coordinate Geometry and Vector Analysis E 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0406
MATH 201/MATH 2201 Coordinate Geometry and Vector Analysis F 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0403
MATH 2183/ MATH 183 Calculus and Linear Algebra/ Linear Algebra, Ordinary & Partial Differential Equations A 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0325
MATH 2183/ MATH 183 Calculus and Linear Algebra/ Linear Algebra, Ordinary & Partial Differential Equations B 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0404
MATH 2183/ MATH 183 Calculus and Linear Algebra/ Linear Algebra, Ordinary & Partial Differential Equations C 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0407
MATH 2183/ MATH 183 Calculus and Linear Algebra/ Linear Algebra, Ordinary & Partial Differential Equations D 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0403
MATH 2183/ MATH 183 Calculus and Linear Algebra/ Linear Algebra, Ordinary & Partial Differential Equations E 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0407
MATH 2183/ MATH 183 Calculus and Linear Algebra/ Linear Algebra, Ordinary & Partial Differential Equations F 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0401
MATH 2183/ MATH 183 Calculus and Linear Algebra/ Linear Algebra, Ordinary & Partial Differential Equations G 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0402
PHY 2105/ PHY 105 Physics A 3 S W 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0409
PHY 2105/ PHY 105 Physics B 3 Sat T 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0403
PHY 2105/ PHY 105 Physics C 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0405
PHY 2105/ PHY 105 Physics D 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0408
PHY 2105/ PHY 105 Physics E 3 Sat T 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0323
PHY 2105/ PHY 105 Physics F 3 Sat T 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0324
PHY 2106 /PHY 2106 Physics Lab A 1 Sat 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Phy/Chem Lab 1
PHY 2106 /PHY 2106 Physics Lab B 1 W 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Phy/Chem Lab 1
PHY 2106 /PHY 2106 Physics Lab C 1 W 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Phy/Chem Lab 1
PHY 2106 /PHY 2106 Physics Lab D 1 S 2:00 PM – 4:30 PM Phy/Chem Lab 1
PHY 2106 /PHY 2106 Physics Lab E 1 T 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Phy/Chem Lab 1
PHY 2106 /PHY 2106 Physics Lab F 1 S 11:00 AM – 1:30 PM Phy/Chem Lab 1
SOC 2101/SOC 101 Society, Technology and Engineering Ethics/Society, Environment and Engineering Ethics A 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0409
SOC 2101/SOC 101 Society, Technology and Engineering Ethics/Society, Environment and Engineering Ethics B 3 Sat T 11:40 AM – 1:10 PM 0409
SOC 2101/SOC 101 Society, Technology and Engineering Ethics/Society, Environment and Engineering Ethics C 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0404
STAT 205 /MATH 2205 Probability and Statistics A 3 Sat T 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0410
STAT 205 /MATH 2205 Probability and Statistics B 3 S W 3:00 PM – 4:30 PM 0405
STAT 205 /MATH 2205 Probability and Statistics C 3 S W 8:30 AM – 10:00 AM 0406
STAT 205 /MATH 2205 Probability and Statistics D 3 Sat T 1:30 PM – 3:00 PM 0402
STAT 205 /MATH 2205 Probability and Statistics E 3 S W 10:05 AM – 11:35 AM 0403

 

Click here for download

 

Share This: